Danielle Blair

Title: Admissions & Financial Aid Counselor
Territory/Specialty: Maine (Hancock County), western Massachusetts (EPS MA 01, MA 02), Vermont, Arkansas, Iowa, Kansas, Louisiana, Missouri, Minnesota, Nebraska, Oklahoma, Texas

Jared Cash

Title: Vice President for Enrollment and External Affairs

Barbara Castonguay

Title: Data Management Tech CL2

Lisa Ellrich

Title: Director of Admissions
Territory/Specialty: Maine (Kennebec County, Piscataquis County), eastern Connecticut (EPS CT01, CT05), Deleware, Maryland, New Jersey, New York, Pennsylvania, Virginia, West Virginia

Dina Goodwin

Title: Data Management Tech CL2

Jonathan Hayes

Title: Assistant Director of Admissions
Territory/Specialty: Maine (Cumberland County, Lincoln County, York County), Rhode Island, Colorado, Idaho, Montana, North Dakota, Oregon, South Dakota, Washington, Wyoming

Kimberly Hilton

Title: Administrative Specialist CL2

Jami Holmes

Title: Associate Director of Customer Relationship Management
Territory/Specialty: Home-Schooled students

Bill Jack

Title: Senior Associate Director of Admissions
Territory/Specialty: Maine (Knox County, Sagadahoc County, Waldo County), western Connecticut (EPS CT02, CT03, CT 04), Alaska, Arizona, California, Hawai'i, Nevada, New Mexico, Utah

Joseph McShane

Title: Admissions Transfer Counselor
Territory/Specialty: All Transfer students, Maine (Androscoggin County, Somerset County), International

Brian Rafferty

Title: Admissions Counselor
Territory/Specialty: Maine (Penobscot County), eastern Massachusetts, Alabama, Florida, Georgia, Mississippi, North Carolina

Eileen Reading

Title: Senior Associate Director of Admissions
Territory/Specialty: Maine (Franklin County)

Shawn Russell

Title: Admissions Counselor
Territory/Specialty: Out-of-State Recruitment Specialist

Chris Yardley

Title: Admission Counselor
Territory/Specialty: Maine (Aroostook County, Oxford County, Washington County), Illinois, Indiana, Kentucky, Michigan, Tennessee, Wisconsin